Списки распределения будущих первоклассников 2018-2019 учебного года по классам.


ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ СПИСОК

учащихся 1 А класса

Классный руководитель  Шигаева Надежда Радиковна

 

1

Абызова Софья

2

Белоусов Артём

3

Белоусов Вадим

4

Бузданов Егор

5

Волкова Софья

6

Воронцов Георгий

7

Воронцов Иван

8

Духонькина Ульяна

9

Живодерова Валерия

10

Иванова Нелли

11

Ковтун Виталина

12

Конкова Карина

13

Кураженкова Милана

14

Малчев Артём

15

Машинистов Денис

16

Мохонова Дарья

17

Прусакова Виктория

18

Рожкова Маргарита

19

Савонина Татьяна

20

Симаков Никита

21

Тер-Григорьянц Алиса

22

Финошкина Камилла

23

Шилов Вениамин

  

 

ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ СПИСОК

учащихся 1 Б класса

Классный руководитель  Утина Елена Александровна

 

1

Борькин Егор

2

Воронова Анна

3

Добриков Олег

4

Ермолович Пётр

5

Забиралов Максим

6

Забиралов Никита

7

Куракин Егор

8

Лазуткин Ярослав

9

Лилеков Роман

10

Макаркин Александр

11

Мельник Сара

12

Михеева Олеся

13

Мурзова Кристина

14

Николаева Варвара

15

Никифоров Дмитрий

16

Пашенцева Снежанна

17

Родина Дарья

18

Сизова Милана

19

Симушкина Алина

20

Скоков Кирилл

21

Споршев Андрей

22

Тетерюк Данила

23

Федосеева Арина

24

Цыбуцынина Юлия

  

 

ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ СПИСОК

учащихся 1 В класса

Классный руководитель  Лямина Наталья Вячеславовна

 

1

Бубнова Василиса

2

Галанин Георгий

3

Дудина Виктория

4

Клочков Даниил

5

Ковтун Григорий

6

Курбатов Михаил

7

Лосев Артём

8

Маланцева Арина

9

Манько Анастасия

10

Потапов Валерий 

11

Распопин Олег

12

Рязанцев Ратмир

13

Садов Артём

14

Самойлов Кирилл

15

Сентюрин Никита

16

Серова Софья

17

Сусарева Ксения

18

Тарасова Анастасия

19

Ульянова Алина

20

Чевтаева Маргарита

21

Шарая Таисия

22

Шемуратова Александра

  

 

ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ СПИСОК

учащихся 1 Г класса

Классный руководитель  Горохова Наталья Евгеньевна

 

 

1

Антошкина София

2

Бортник Валерия

3

Бугоркова Юлия

4

Волкова Вера

5

Горохова Валерия

6

Грамма Екатерина

7

Дементьев Александр

8

Егоров  Даниил

9

Зубова Софья

10

Кадочников Георгий

11

Калашников Егор

12

Квачев Вячеслав

13

Лупандин Денис

14

Мамонова Валерия

15

Мариничева Дарина

16

Пешехонов Арсений

17

Санкин Никита

18

Сергеев Ярослав

19

Тенигина Арина

20

Трякова Милана

21

Фадеев Егор

22

Хуснуллин Арсений

23

Чарочкина Анастасия